00755600 LIMITED

Company number 755600

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00755600 LIMITED, number of company 755600, company status - Active. Registered office address , B1 1BD, B1 1BD, , 1 VICTORIA SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/03/1963. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 25/05/1990. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 11/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00755600 LIMITED reviews, company number 755600

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00755600 LIMITED

Company number

755600

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 VICTORIA SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B1 1BD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/03/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1990

Last made up date

30/06/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

25/05/1990

Last made up date

27/04/1989

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

23/03/2016

KENNAMETAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00755600 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00755600 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00755600 LIMITED