00771532 LIMITED

Company number 771532

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00771532 LIMITED, number of company 771532, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 6DS, M2 6DS, MANCHESTER, C/O K P M G, ST JAMES' SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/08/1963. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 02/11/2004. Last Made Up Date - 29/03/2003. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00771532 LIMITED reviews, company number 771532

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00771532 LIMITED

Company number

771532

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

C/O K P M G

Registered office address line 2

ST JAMES' SQUARE

Post Code

M2 6DS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/08/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2005

Last made up date

29/03/2003

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

02/11/2004

Last made up date

05/10/2003

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/07/2018

WILLIAM COOK STANHOPE LIMITED

19/02/2003

Vacancies of the company 00771532 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00771532 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00771532 LIMITED