00775984 LIMITED

Company number 775984

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00775984 LIMITED, number of company 775984, company status - Active. Registered office address , CV1 3EG, CV1 3EG, COVENTRY, C/O WEAVER & COMPANY, 18 QUEENS ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/10/1963. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 05/04/2005. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2003. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00775984 LIMITED reviews, company number 775984

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00775984 LIMITED

Company number

775984

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

COVENTRY

Registered office address line 1

C/O WEAVER & COMPANY

Registered office address line 2

18 QUEENS ROAD

Post Code

CV1 3EG

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/10/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2005

Last made up date

30/09/2003

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

05/04/2005

Last made up date

08/03/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

10

Num mort outstanding

9

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/03/2018

MICRO-ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00775984 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00775984 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00775984 LIMITED