00783197 LIMITED

Company number 783197

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00783197 LIMITED, number of company 783197, company status - Active. Registered office address , M3 7BG, M3 7BG, MANCHESTER, THE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/12/1963. Nature of business (SIC): 4533 - Plumbing, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 15/01/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00783197 LIMITED reviews, company number 783197

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00783197 LIMITED

Company number

783197

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

TRINITY WAY

Post Code

M3 7BG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/12/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

15/01/2002

Last made up date

18/12/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/12/2017

SHEPHERD PROPERTY LIMITED

13/12/1999

Vacancies of the company 00783197 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00783197 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00783197 LIMITED