792620

Company number 792620

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Unlimited Company 792620, number of company 792620, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC2V 7HR, EC2V 7HR, LONDON, 5 ALDERMANBURY SQUARE, 13TH FLOOR. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/02/1964. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 27/05/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2011. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 13/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 792620 reviews, company number 792620

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

792620

Company number

792620

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Unlimited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

5 ALDERMANBURY SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

13TH FLOOR

Post Code

EC2V 7HR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/02/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Last made up date

31/12/2011

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

27/05/2013

Last made up date

29/04/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/09/2016

BINKS

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 792620

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 792620


Average assessment of the company: raiting 792620