00799154 LIMITED

Company number 799154

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00799154 LIMITED, number of company 799154, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4Y 8BB, EC4Y 8BB, LONDON, PO BOX 695, 8 SALISBURY SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/04/1964. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 27/01/2001. Last Made Up Date - 01/01/2000. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 13/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00799154 LIMITED reviews, company number 799154

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00799154 LIMITED

Company number

799154

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 695

Registered office address line 2

8 SALISBURY SQUARE

Post Code

EC4Y 8BB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/04/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

01/11/2001

Last made up date

01/01/2000

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

27/01/2001

Last made up date

30/12/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/12/2014

MFI EDGWARE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00799154 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00799154 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00799154 LIMITED