00799692 LIMITED

Company number 799692

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00799692 LIMITED, number of company 799692, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , HA1 1EJ, HA1 1EJ, HARROW, C/O SPROULL & CO, 31-33 COLLEGE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/04/1964. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 20/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00799692 LIMITED reviews, company number 799692

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00799692 LIMITED

Company number

799692

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HARROW

Registered office address line 1

C/O SPROULL & CO

Registered office address line 2

31-33 COLLEGE ROAD

Post Code

HA1 1EJ

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/04/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1989

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

23/09/2016

CABLE LINES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00799692 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00799692 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00799692 LIMITED