00803368 LIMITED

Company number 803368

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00803368 LIMITED, number of company 803368, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 4JP, LS1 4JP, 33 WELLINGTON STREET, PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP, BENSON HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/04/1964. Nature of business (SIC): 3615 - Manufacture of mattresses, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 30/12/2005. Last Made Up Date - 29/02/2004. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 16/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00803368 LIMITED reviews, company number 803368

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00803368 LIMITED

Company number

803368

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

33 WELLINGTON STREET

Registered office address line 1

PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP

Registered office address line 2

BENSON HOUSE

Post Code

LS1 4JP

County

LEEDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/04/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/2005

Last made up date

29/02/2004

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

30/12/2005

Last made up date

02/12/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

14

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

11

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/12/2013

DORLUX BEDS LIMITED

01/10/1999

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00803368 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00803368 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00803368 LIMITED