00808613 LIMITED

Company number 808613

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00808613 LIMITED, number of company 808613, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , TW16 7AR, TW16 7AR, SUNBURY ON THAMES, CHUBB HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/06/1964. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 18/04/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2003. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00808613 LIMITED reviews, company number 808613

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00808613 LIMITED

Company number

808613

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SUNBURY ON THAMES

Registered office address line 1

CHUBB HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

STAINES ROAD WEST

Post Code

TW16 7AR

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/06/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2005

Last made up date

31/12/2003

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

18/04/2005

Last made up date

21/03/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/05/2018

DUPORT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00808613 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00808613 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00808613 LIMITED