00809059 LIMITED

Company number 809059

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00809059 LIMITED, number of company 809059, company status - Active. Registered office address , SW1H 9BU, SW1H 9BU, LONDON, THIRD FLOOR, 29 QUEEN ANNES GATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/06/1964. Nature of business (SIC): 2924 - Manufacture of other general machinery, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 05/12/1994. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1993. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 21/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00809059 LIMITED reviews, company number 809059

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00809059 LIMITED

Company number

809059

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

THIRD FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

29 QUEEN ANNES GATE

Post Code

SW1H 9BU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/06/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1995

Last made up date

30/06/1993

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

05/12/1994

Last made up date

07/11/1993

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/01/2016

ACCESS INDUSTRIES (UK) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00809059 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00809059 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00809059 LIMITED