00820176 LIMITED

Company number 820176

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00820176 LIMITED, number of company 820176, company status - Active. Registered office address , NG5 1AH, NG5 1AH, NOTTINGHAM, CLUMBER AVENUE, SHERWOOD RISE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/09/1964. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 07/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00820176 LIMITED reviews, company number 820176

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00820176 LIMITED

Company number

820176

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

CLUMBER AVENUE

Registered office address line 2

SHERWOOD RISE

Post Code

NG5 1AH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/09/1964

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

31/03/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/07/2015

SUMMIT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00820176 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00820176 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00820176 LIMITED