00838117 LIMITED

Company number 838117

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00838117 LIMITED, number of company 838117, company status - Active. Registered office address , XXXX XXX, XXXX XXX, XXXXXXX, XXXXXXX, XXXXXXX. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/02/1965. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 04/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00838117 LIMITED reviews, company number 838117

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00838117 LIMITED

Company number

838117

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

XXXXXXX

Registered office address line 1

XXXXXXX

Registered office address line 2

XXXXXXX

Post Code

XXXX XXX

County

XXXXXXX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/02/1965

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

18/12/1966

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/02/2014

CHARLES MCCAIN LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00838117 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00838117 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00838117 LIMITED