00841101 LIMITED

Company number 841101

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00841101 LIMITED, number of company 841101, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , PL4 0LP, PL4 0LP, QUEEN ANNES BATTERY, C/O NEVILLE & CO, 10 & 11 LYNHER BUILDING. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/03/1965. Nature of business (SIC): 4542 - Joinery installation, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 28/01/2008. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2005. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00841101 LIMITED reviews, company number 841101

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00841101 LIMITED

Company number

841101

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

QUEEN ANNES BATTERY

Registered office address line 1

C/O NEVILLE & CO

Registered office address line 2

10 & 11 LYNHER BUILDING

Post Code

PL4 0LP

County

PLYMOUTH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/03/1965

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2007

Last made up date

31/07/2005

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/01/2008

Last made up date

31/12/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/12/2014

FITZROY INTERIORS LIMITED

16/02/2006

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00841101 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00841101 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00841101 LIMITED