00848288 LIMITED

Company number 848288

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00848288 LIMITED, number of company 848288, company status - Active. Registered office address , B4 6HQ, B4 6HQ, , NO 1 COLMORE SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/05/1965. Nature of business (SIC): 3663 - Other manufacturing, 4533 - Plumbing, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 21/01/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1998. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 07/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00848288 LIMITED reviews, company number 848288

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00848288 LIMITED

Company number

848288

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

NO 1 COLMORE SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B4 6HQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/05/1965

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2000

Last made up date

31/12/1998

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

21/01/2001

Last made up date

24/12/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

11

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/12/2015

FLARE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

05/11/1999

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00848288 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00848288 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00848288 LIMITED