00864505 LIMITED

Company number 864505

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00864505 LIMITED, number of company 864505, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4M 7BA, EC4M 7BA, LONDON, FIRST FLOOR, 5 OLD BAILEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/11/1965. Nature of business (SIC): 3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 23/01/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2003. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 09/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00864505 LIMITED reviews, company number 864505

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00864505 LIMITED

Company number

864505

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

FIRST FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

5 OLD BAILEY

Post Code

EC4M 7BA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/11/1965

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2005

Last made up date

31/03/2003

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

23/01/2005

Last made up date

26/12/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

8

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2016

WESTAIR LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00864505 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00864505 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00864505 LIMITED