00868839 LIMITED

Company number 868839

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00868839 LIMITED, number of company 868839, company status - Active. Registered office address , L20 7AD, L20 7AD, BOOTLE, ORIEL HOUSE, 2-6 ORIEL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/01/1966. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 28/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00868839 LIMITED reviews, company number 868839

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00868839 LIMITED

Company number

868839

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BOOTLE

Registered office address line 1

ORIEL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

2-6 ORIEL ROAD

Post Code

L20 7AD

County

LANCS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/01/1966

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/08/2015

SEFTON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00868839 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00868839 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00868839 LIMITED