00872046 LIMITED

Company number 872046

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00872046 LIMITED, number of company 872046, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SL7 3HJ, SL7 3HJ, MARLOW, WINDSOR HOUSE, SPITTAL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1966. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 07/06/2013. Last Made Up Date - 28/04/2012. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 24/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00872046 LIMITED reviews, company number 872046

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00872046 LIMITED

Company number

872046

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

MARLOW

Registered office address line 1

WINDSOR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

SPITTAL STREET

Post Code

SL7 3HJ

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1966

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2014

Last made up date

28/04/2012

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

07/06/2013

Last made up date

10/05/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/06/2015

HMV LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00872046 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00872046 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00872046 LIMITED