00875473 LIMITED

Company number 875473

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00875473 LIMITED, number of company 875473, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF1 6PN, CF1 6PN, CARDIFF, TUDOR HOUSE, 16 CATHEDRAL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/03/1966. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 13/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00875473 LIMITED reviews, company number 875473

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00875473 LIMITED

Company number

875473

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARDIFF

Registered office address line 1

TUDOR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

16 CATHEDRAL ROAD

Post Code

CF1 6PN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/03/1966

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/08/2016

MECELEC LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00875473 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00875473 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00875473 LIMITED