00881669 LIMITED

Company number 881669

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00881669 LIMITED, number of company 881669, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M1 3ED, M1 3ED, MANCHESTER, ABACUS COURT, MINSHULL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/06/1966. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00881669 LIMITED reviews, company number 881669

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00881669 LIMITED

Company number

881669

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

ABACUS COURT

Registered office address line 2

MINSHULL STREET

Post Code

M1 3ED

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/06/1966

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/2002

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/12/2016

WILLIAM BOULTON LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00881669 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00881669 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00881669 LIMITED