00885744 LIMITED

Company number 885744

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00885744 LIMITED, number of company 885744, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 2DL, B3 2DL, BIRMINGHAM, PEAT HOUSE, 2 CORNWALL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/08/1966. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 04/09/1991. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1990. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 21/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00885744 LIMITED reviews, company number 885744

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00885744 LIMITED

Company number

885744

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

PEAT HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

2 CORNWALL STREET

Post Code

B3 2DL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/08/1966

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1992

Last made up date

31/03/1990

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

04/09/1991

Last made up date

07/08/1990

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/04/2014

L C P GROUP LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00885744 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00885744 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00885744 LIMITED