00898725 LIMITED

Company number 898725

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00898725 LIMITED, number of company 898725, company status - Active. Registered office address , AL5 2ST, AL5 2ST, HARPENDEN, 70B HIGH STREET, HERTFORDSHIRE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1967. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data .. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1982. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00898725 LIMITED reviews, company number 898725

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00898725 LIMITED

Company number

898725

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HARPENDEN

Registered office address line 1

70B HIGH STREET

Registered office address line 2

HERTFORDSHIRE

Post Code

AL5 2ST

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1967

Accounts

Last made up date

30/06/1982

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/02/2017

R P LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00898725 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00898725 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00898725 LIMITED