00898745 LTD

Company number 898745

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00898745 LTD, number of company 898745, company status - Active. Registered office address , SA13 2SP, SA13 2SP, PORT TALBOT, THE GRANGE, MARGAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1967. Nature of business (SIC): 7420 - Architectural, technical consult, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 10/12/1995. Last Made Up Date - 30/12/1994. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 26/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00898745 LTD reviews, company number 898745

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00898745 LTD

Company number

898745

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PORT TALBOT

Registered office address line 1

THE GRANGE

Registered office address line 2

MARGAM

Post Code

SA13 2SP

County

WEST GLAM.

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1967

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1996

Last made up date

30/12/1994

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

10/12/1995

Last made up date

12/11/1994

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/01/2017

ANDREW SCOTT CONSULTANCY LTD.

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00898745 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00898745 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00898745 LTD