"K" LINE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 5639474

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "K" LINE (EUROPE) LIMITED, number of company 5639474, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC1A 4HD, EC1A 4HD, LONDON, 200 ALDERSGATE STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/11/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport, 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation, , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 27/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/12/2019 29/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"K" LINE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number

5639474

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

200 ALDERSGATE STREET

Post Code

EC1A 4HD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/11/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

27/12/2016

Last made up date

29/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/02/2006

"K" LINE (EUROPE) 2006 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

29/11/2018

Vacancies of the company "K" LINE (EUROPE) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "K" LINE (EUROPE) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting