00908759 LIMITED

Company number 908759

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00908759 LIMITED, number of company 908759, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , ST1 3AF, ST1 3AF, STOKE ON TRENT, 2 ADVENTURE PLACE, HANLEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/06/1967. Nature of business (SIC): 3612 - Manufacture other office & shop furniture, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/01/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2003. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00908759 LIMITED reviews, company number 908759

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00908759 LIMITED

Company number

908759

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOKE ON TRENT

Registered office address line 1

2 ADVENTURE PLACE

Registered office address line 2

HANLEY

Post Code

ST1 3AF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/06/1967

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2005

Last made up date

31/12/2003

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/01/2006

Last made up date

31/12/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/05/2017

BRUNDRETT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00908759 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00908759 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00908759 LIMITED