00908787 LIMITED

Company number 908787

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00908787 LIMITED, number of company 908787, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1Y 1AA, W1Y 1AA, , 4 BROOK STREET, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/06/1967. Nature of business (SIC): 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 24/05/1992. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 03/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00908787 LIMITED reviews, company number 908787

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00908787 LIMITED

Company number

908787

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

4 BROOK STREET

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1Y 1AA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/06/1967

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

31/07/1991

Last made up date

30/09/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

24/05/1992

Last made up date

09/04/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/09/2016

SPINPRESS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00908787 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00908787 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00908787 LIMITED