00909785 LIMITED

Company number 909785

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00909785 LIMITED, number of company 909785, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN2 4QE, BN2 4QE, , EASTERGATE ROAD, BRIGHTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/07/1967. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 16/11/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1998. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 02/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00909785 LIMITED reviews, company number 909785

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00909785 LIMITED

Company number

909785

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

EASTERGATE ROAD

Registered office address line 2

BRIGHTON

Post Code

BN2 4QE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/07/1967

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2000

Last made up date

31/03/1998

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

16/11/1999

Last made up date

19/10/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/09/2015

ALLEN WEST-E.A.C.LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00909785 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00909785 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00909785 LIMITED