00914748 LIMITED

Company number 914748

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00914748 LIMITED, number of company 914748, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4A 3AD, EC4A 3AD, LONDON, ST. ANDREW'S HOUSE, 20 ST. ANDREW STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/09/1967. Nature of business (SIC): 3663 - Other manufacturing, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/07/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 06/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00914748 LIMITED reviews, company number 914748

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00914748 LIMITED

Company number

914748

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

ST. ANDREW'S HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

20 ST. ANDREW STREET

Post Code

EC4A 3AD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/09/1967

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1991

Last made up date

31/12/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

20/07/1992

Last made up date

22/06/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/05/2014

YORK TRAILER COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00914748 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00914748 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00914748 LIMITED