00931054 LIMITED

Company number 931054

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00931054 LIMITED, number of company 931054, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 2AJ, LS1 2AJ, LEEDS, TOUCHE ROSS, 10-12 EAST PARADE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/04/1968. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/06/1993. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1990. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 28/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00931054 LIMITED reviews, company number 931054

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00931054 LIMITED

Company number

931054

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

TOUCHE ROSS

Registered office address line 2

10-12 EAST PARADE

Post Code

LS1 2AJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/04/1968

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

11/06/1993

Last made up date

14/05/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/08/2017

TRANSLINE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00931054 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00931054 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00931054 LIMITED