00936520 PLC

Company number 936520

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00936520 PLC, number of company 936520, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B1 1BD, B1 1BD, WEST MIDLANDS, 1 VICTORIA SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/08/1968. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 09/11/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1991. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00936520 PLC reviews, company number 936520

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00936520 PLC

Company number

936520

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

1 VICTORIA SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B1 1BD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/08/1968

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/10/1993

Last made up date

31/03/1991

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

09/11/1992

Last made up date

12/10/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/03/2017

BTS GROUP PLC(THE)

Vacancies of the company 00936520 PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00936520 PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00936520 PLC