00938719 LIMITED

Company number 938719

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00938719 LIMITED, number of company 938719, company status - Active. Registered office address , BD5 7HW, BD5 7HW, BRADFORD, SPRINGMILL STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/09/1968. Nature of business (SIC): 9999 - Dormant company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 26/09/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2010. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 12/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00938719 LIMITED reviews, company number 938719

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00938719 LIMITED

Company number

938719

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRADFORD

Registered office address line 1

SPRINGMILL STREET

Post Code

BD5 7HW

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/09/1968

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2012

Last made up date

31/12/2010

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

26/09/2012

Last made up date

29/08/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/06/2014

COMPAIR UK LIMITED

08/04/1999

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00938719 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00938719 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00938719 LIMITED