00947582 LIMITED

Company number 947582

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00947582 LIMITED, number of company 947582, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M3 2LX, M3 2LX, PARSONAGE GARDENS, C/O TENON, ARKWRIGHT HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/02/1969. Nature of business (SIC): 2121 - Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard, 2223 - Bookbinding and finishing, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 06/10/1996. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1994. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00947582 LIMITED reviews, company number 947582

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00947582 LIMITED

Company number

947582

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PARSONAGE GARDENS

Registered office address line 1

C/O TENON

Registered office address line 2

ARKWRIGHT HOUSE

Post Code

M3 2LX

County

MANCHESTER

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/02/1969

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1996

Last made up date

31/12/1994

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

06/10/1996

Last made up date

08/09/1995

Mortgages

Num mort charges

14

Num mort outstanding

5

Num mort satisfied

9

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/07/2017

COVENTRY BINDERS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00947582 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00947582 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00947582 LIMITED